Booth Assignments and Floor Plan for Students

View Exhibit Hall A Floor Plan
District/Organization NameState/CountryBooth #
Academia Cesar ChavezMNH18
Academica Nevada Charter SchoolsNVE13
ACCELAZF03
ACR HomesMNC16
Alaska Teacher PlacementAKC03
Albert Lea Area SchoolsMNB19
Aldine ISDTXJ14
Anchorage School District AKD02
Anoka Hennepin ISD #11MNB03-04
Athlos Academy St. CloudMNG21
Athlos Leadership AcademyMNK18
Austin Public Schools - ISD 492 (Minnesota)MNB12
Balsz Elementary School DistrictAZD08
Baltimore County Public SchoolsMDJ07
Beacon AcademyMNJ21
Bering Strait School DistrictAKC01
Bishop Gorman High SchoolNVF13
Bloomington Public SchoolsMNM10-11
Bright Horizons Family Solutions MAK01
Brooklyn Center Community SchoolsMND21
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District MNM12-13
Cannon Valley Special Education CooperativeMND18
Canyons School DistrictUTJ16
Cartwright School District 83AZF08
Casa Grande Elementary School DistrictAZE02
Cass Lake-Bena (MN) SchoolsMND17
Centennial School District ISD #12MNM19
CESAjobs.orgWIH14
Champaign Unit #4 SchoolsILE10
Charles County Public SchoolsMDJ08
Citrus County School DistrictFLC11
Clark County School District-Las VegasNVF12
Colegio Ingles TorreonInternationalJ03
College PossibleMNJ23
College Prep ElementaryMNE22
Columbia Heights ISD #13MNM20
Community of Peace AcademyMNJ18
Community School of ExcellenceMNE17
DaVinci Academy of Arts and ScienceMNG20
Del Norte Unified School DistrictCAH08
Denali Borough School DistrictAKD04
Desert Sands Unified School DistrictCAH03
Desert View AcademyAZE03
Desert View Middle & High SchoolAZE04
Detroit Lakes Public Schools - ISD #22MNM18
Distinctive SchoolsILE11
Duluth Public Schools #709MNE20
Duval County Public SchoolsFLC12
East Baton Rouge Parish School SystemLAH01
East Range Academy of Technology & ScienceMNG18
Eastern Carver County SchoolsMNA20-21
Eastside Union School DistrictCAJ06
Eden Prairie SchoolsMNA25-26
Elk River Area School District #728MNB24
Empower College PrepAZH11
ESL Job LinkMNJ04
Fairfax County Public SchoolsVAK14
Florence Unified School DistrictAZE01
For His Glory SchoolSDK06
Forest Lake Area SchoolsMNM17
Fountain Fort Carson School District #8COD12
Frederick County Public SchoolsMDK08
Fridley Public Schools-District 14MNM06-07
Friends School of MinnesotaMNC19
Friendship Academy of the ArtsMNH22
Gallup McKinley County SchoolsNMD13
Garden City Public Schools USD 457KSG03
Garfield County School District No. 16COD10
Glendale Elementary School DistrictAZF01
Grand Rapids Public School DistrictMNC22
Griffin-Spalding County School SystemGAD06
Harvest Preparatory AcademyAZF16
Hennepin Elementary SchoolMNE16
Hiawatha AcademiesMNH19
Hiawatha Valley Education DistrictMNF21
Hinckley-Finlayson SchoolsMNB13
Hmong College Prep AcademyMNH17
Hopkins 270MNB06
Houston ISDTXJ13
Humble Independent School DistrictTXK04
Huntington Learning CenterMNG23
Imagine Schools, Southwest GroupsAZE08
Incito SchoolsAZF04
Independent School District 197MNB05
Intermediate District 287MNB10
Intermediate School District 917MNB20
International Schools ConsortiumGAJ02
Internationella Engelska skolan i Sverige ABInternationalJ01
Inver Grove Heights SchoolsMNF19
Jackson County Central SchoolsMNG24
Jefferson County Public SchoolsKYC08
Jefferson Parish Public School SystemLAH02
Kasson Mantorville SchoolsMND24
Kelly Educational StaffingMNK21
Keppel Union School DistrictCAG04
Kern High School DistrictCAG05
Kids 'R' Kids Learning Academies ChinaGAJ05
Kinderberry Hill Child Development CentersMNK23
KinderCare MNK19
KIPP MinnesotaMNF20
Laveen Elementary School DistrictAZF05
LEARN Charter School NetworkILF11
Learning for Leadership Charter SchoolMNE24
Legacy Traditional SchoolAZE06
Liberal Public Schools, USD 480KSG01
Lincoln Public SchoolsNEG11
Lincoln Unified School DistrictCAG08
Littleton Elementary School District #65AZF02
Los Angeles Unified School DistrictCAH07
Lower Kuskokwim School DistrictAKC05
Mankato Area Public SchoolsMNB21
Maranatha Christian AcademyMNM21
Marshalltown Community School DistrictIAC14
Math and Science AcademyMNF24
Meeker and Wright Special Education CooperativeMNC24
Mini-Hops GymnasticsMNK20
Minneapolis Public SchoolsMNB16
Minnehaha AcademyMNJ19
Minnesota Alliance With YouthMNK22
Minnesota Army National GuardMNE23
Minnesota International Middle SchoolMND16
Minnesota Math and Science AcademyMNJ17
Minnesota Reading Corps and Math CorpsMND23
Minnesota Transitions Charter SchoolMNF22
Minnetonka Public Schools #276MNA03-04
Montezuma-Cortez School District RE-1COD11
Moorhead Area Public SchoolsMNB11
Mounds View Public Schools #621MNM01-02
Network of International Christian SchoolsMSK02
New Century SchoolMNH12
New Horizon AcademyMNJ22
New Prague Area Schools ISD 721MNG16
Noble AcademyMNJ20
Noble Network of Charter SchoolsILF10
North Branch Area Public SchoolsMNH24
North Slope Borough School DistrictAKD01
North St. Paul, Maplewood, Oakdale, ISD #622 MNA11-12
Northeast Metro 916 Intermediate School DistrictMNE18
Northwest Arctic Borough School DistrictAKC02
Omaha Public SchoolsNEG10
Onamia Public Schools #480MNB17
Oro Grande School DistrictCAH04
Orono School DistrictMNB08
Osborn School District #8AZE07
Osseo Area Schools MNA01-02
Owatonna Public SchoolsMNM16
PACT Charter SchoolMNH21
Palm Springs Unified School DistrictCAH06
Parker Unified School DistrictAZF06
Phoenix Collegiate AcademyAZF07
Pinecrest Academy of NevadaNVE12
Portsmouth Public SchoolsVAK13
Prince George's County Public SchoolsMDK07
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools, ISD #719MNA05-06
Propel SchoolsPAC07
Public Schools of Robeson CountyNCE14
Randolph School DistrictMNF17
Richfield Public Schools #280MNA09-10
Ridgefield School DistrictWAJ11
Rochester Public SchoolsMNB22
Roseau Public Schools #682MNG19
Rosemount, Apple Valley, Eagan - District 196MNA22-24
Roseville Area SchoolsMNB02
Rush City SchoolsMNC21
Saint Paul Public SchoolsMNA16-17
School District of La CrosseWIG14
School District of Lee CountyFLC10
Seattle Public SchoolsWAJ12
Seton Catholic SchoolsWIG12
Shattuck-St. Mary's SchoolMNC18
Snoqualmie Valley School District 410WAJ10
Southeast Island School DistrictAKD03
SouthWest Metro Intermediate District #288MNB07
Southwest Region School DistrictAKC04
Special Education Service AgencyAKD05
Spero AcademyMNG22
Spring Lake Park SchoolsMNA18-19
St. Cloud District 742MNA13-15
St. David's Center for Child & Family DevelopmentMNG17
St. Labre Indian Catholic SchoolMTH10
St. Louis County Schools, ISD 2142MNC20
St. Michael Catholic SchoolMNE19
St.Michael-Albertville School District MNE21
Standing Rock Community SchoolNDK10
Star of the North AcademyMNB23
Sterling EducationNJK03
Stevens Point Area Public School DistrictWIG13
Stillwater Area Public SchoolsMNB01
Stockton Unified School DistrictCAH05
Stonebridge World SchoolMNH16
SWWC Service CooperativeMNK12
Tate Topa Tribal SchoolNDK11
Teachers On CallMNC23
TeachersASAPMNK16
Teaching TempsMNF23
The Harvest Network of SchoolsMNA07-08
The Leona GroupAZE05
The Teachers For TomorrowMND14
Tillamook School District 9ORF14
Triton Public Schools ISD #2125MND22
Twin Cities International Elementary SchoolMND19
Unlimited Potential In EducationMNH23
Venture AcademyMNJ24
Waconia Public Schools ISD#110MNB14
Waseca Public SchoolsMNB18
Waterloo Community School DistrictIAC13
Wayzata Public SchoolsMNM08-09
West Contra Costa USDCAG06
Westby Public SchoolsMTK05
Westonka Public Schools, ISD #277MND20
Westside Union School DistrictCAG07
White Bear Lake Area Schools, ISD 624MNM03-04
Wichita Public SchoolKSG02
Worthington Public SchoolMNC17