Booth Assignments and Floor Plan for Employers

View Exhibit Hall A Floor Plan
Booth #Interview #District/Organization NameState/Country# of BoothsLunch/Hospitality TicketsElectricityCarpet
H1899Academia Cesar ChavezMN131
E13100-101Academica Nevada Charter SchoolsNV130
F03 ACCELAZ120
C16 ACR HomesMN120
C03 Alaska Teacher PlacementAK120
B19102Albert Lea Area SchoolsMN131
J14103Aldine ISDTX120
D02 Anchorage School District AK120
B03-04104-105Anoka Hennepin ISD #11MN281
G21106Athlos Academy St. CloudMN140
K18107Athlos Leadership AcademyMN121
B12108-109Austin Public Schools - ISD 492 (Minnesota)MN140
D08 Balsz Elementary School DistrictAZ120
J07110Baltimore County Public SchoolsMD130
J21 Beacon AcademyMN120
C01804Bering Strait School DistrictAK131
F13 Bishop Gorman High SchoolNV120
M10-11 Bloomington Public SchoolsMN261
K01 Bright Horizons Family Solutions MA120
D21 Brooklyn Center Community SchoolsMN120
M12-13111Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District MN250
D18112Cannon Valley Special Education CooperativeMN131
J16 Canyons School DistrictUT120
F08 Cartwright School District 83AZ110
E02 Casa Grande Elementary School DistrictAZ130
D17 Cass Lake-Bena (MN) SchoolsMN120
M19113-114Centennial School District ISD #12MN190
H14 CESAjobs.orgWI120
E10 Champaign Unit #4 SchoolsIL120
J08 Charles County Public SchoolsMD130
C11115Citrus County School DistrictFL121
F12 Clark County School District-Las VegasNV110
J03 Colegio Ingles TorreonInternational120
J23116College PossibleMN140
E22 College Prep ElementaryMN131
M20 Columbia Heights ISD #13MN161
J18 Community of Peace AcademyMN120
E17 Community School of ExcellenceMN120
G20117DaVinci Academy of Arts and ScienceMN150
H08 Del Norte Unified School DistrictCA120
D04118Denali Borough School DistrictAK111
H03119Desert Sands Unified School DistrictCA120
E03 Desert View AcademyAZ120
E04 Desert View Middle & High SchoolAZ110
M18200-204Detroit Lakes Public Schools - ISD #22MN160
E11 Distinctive SchoolsIL131
E20 Duluth Public Schools #709MN120
C12120Duval County Public SchoolsFL120
H01 East Baton Rouge Parish School SystemLA120
G18 East Range Academy of Technology & ScienceMN120
A20-21206-207Eastern Carver County SchoolsMN290
J06 Eastside Union School DistrictCA110
A25-26208-209Eden Prairie SchoolsMN2160
B24712-713Elk River Area School District #728MN1101
H11710Empower College PrepAZ120
J04 ESL Job LinkMN120
K14 Fairfax County Public SchoolsVA130
E01212-213Florence Unified School DistrictAZ141
K06210For His Glory SchoolSD120
M17214-215Forest Lake Area SchoolsMN180
D12 Fountain Fort Carson School District #8CO110
K08216Frederick County Public SchoolsMD121
M06-07217-218Fridley Public Schools-District 14MN260
C19 Friends School of MinnesotaMN120
H22 Friendship Academy of the ArtsMN120
D13219-220Gallup McKinley County SchoolsNM130
G03 Garden City Public Schools USD 457KS120
D10300Garfield County School District No. 16CO131
F01 Glendale Elementary School DistrictAZ120
C22 Grand Rapids Public School DistrictMN120
D06 Griffin-Spalding County School SystemGA121
F16801Harvest Preparatory AcademyAZ130
E16 Hennepin Elementary SchoolMN120
H19 Hiawatha AcademiesMN121
F21 Hiawatha Valley Education DistrictMN120
B13 Hinckley-Finlayson SchoolsMN140
H17 Hmong College Prep AcademyMN140
B06802Hopkins 270MN1100
J13 Houston ISDTX121
K04720Humble Independent School DistrictTX121
G23 Huntington Learning CenterMN120
E08 Imagine Schools, Southwest GroupsAZ131
F04 Incito SchoolsAZ121
B05301-303Independent School District 197MN180
B10 Intermediate District 287MN140
B20 Intermediate School District 917MN130
J02 International Schools ConsortiumGA120
J01306-308Internationella Engelska skolan i Sverige ABInternational140
F19309-310Inver Grove Heights SchoolsMN130
G24 Jackson County Central SchoolsMN120
C08 Jefferson County Public SchoolsKY110
H02 Jefferson Parish Public School SystemLA120
D24 Kasson Mantorville SchoolsMN120
K21 Kelly Educational StaffingMN130
G04 Keppel Union School DistrictCA120
G05 Kern High School DistrictCA120
J05 Kids 'R' Kids Learning Academies ChinaGA120
K23 Kinderberry Hill Child Development CentersMN120
K19304KinderCare MN160
F20 KIPP MinnesotaMN120
F05 Laveen Elementary School DistrictAZ120
F11 LEARN Charter School NetworkIL110
E24 Learning for Leadership Charter SchoolMN120
E06312Legacy Traditional SchoolAZ120
G01 Liberal Public Schools, USD 480KS120
G11 Lincoln Public SchoolsNE120
G08 Lincoln Unified School DistrictCA110
F02313Littleton Elementary School District #65AZ120
H07 Los Angeles Unified School DistrictCA120
C05 Lower Kuskokwim School DistrictAK121
B21 Mankato Area Public SchoolsMN120
M21716Maranatha Christian AcademyMN121
C14 Marshalltown Community School DistrictIA120
F24 Math and Science AcademyMN121
C24 Meeker and Wright Special Education CooperativeMN120
K20 Mini-Hops GymnasticsMN140
B16316Minneapolis Public SchoolsMN121
J19 Minnehaha AcademyMN120
K22317Minnesota Alliance With YouthMN130
E23 Minnesota Army National GuardMN120
D16 Minnesota International Middle SchoolMN120
J17318Minnesota Math and Science AcademyMN120
D23 Minnesota Reading Corps and Math CorpsMN120
F22 Minnesota Transitions Charter SchoolMN120
A03-04319-320Minnetonka Public Schools #276MN280
D11400Montezuma-Cortez School District RE-1CO120
B11401-402Moorhead Area Public SchoolsMN141
M01-02403-404Mounds View Public Schools #621MN2100
K02 Network of International Christian SchoolsMS110
H12 New Century SchoolMN121
J22 New Horizon AcademyMN120
G16715New Prague Area Schools ISD 721MN131
J20 Noble AcademyMN121
F10 Noble Network of Charter SchoolsIL110
H24 North Branch Area Public SchoolsMN110
D01406, 805North Slope Borough School DistrictAK130
A11-12 North St. Paul, Maplewood, Oakdale, ISD #622 MN290
E18 Northeast Metro 916 Intermediate School DistrictMN120
C02407Northwest Arctic Borough School DistrictAK151
G10 Omaha Public SchoolsNE121
B17408Onamia Public Schools #480MN140
H04 Oro Grande School DistrictCA140
B08 Orono School DistrictMN150
E07 Osborn School District #8AZ120
A01-02412-417Osseo Area Schools MN2181
M16500-503Owatonna Public SchoolsMN180
H21718-719PACT Charter SchoolMN120
H06409-410Palm Springs Unified School DistrictCA131
F06 Parker Unified School DistrictAZ110
F07 Phoenix Collegiate AcademyAZ110
E12418Pinecrest Academy of NevadaNV130
K13 Portsmouth Public SchoolsVA120
K07419-420Prince George's County Public SchoolsMD120
A05-06506-509Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools, ISD #719MN2131
C07 Propel SchoolsPA120
E14 Public Schools of Robeson CountyNC120
F17 Randolph School DistrictMN120
A09-10512-515Richfield Public Schools #280MN2172
J11 Ridgefield School DistrictWA120
B22504Rochester Public SchoolsMN141
G19 Roseau Public Schools #682MN110
A22-24516-518Rosemount, Apple Valley, Eagan - District 196MN3230
B02 Roseville Area SchoolsMN120
C21510Rush City SchoolsMN120
A16-17612-615Saint Paul Public SchoolsMN2150
G14 School District of La CrosseWI140
C10519-520School District of Lee CountyFL131
J12602Seattle Public SchoolsWA120
G12 Seton Catholic SchoolsWI110
C18 Shattuck-St. Mary's SchoolMN131
J10603Snoqualmie Valley School District 410WA160
D03 Southeast Island School DistrictAK110
B07616SouthWest Metro Intermediate District #288MN150
C04 Southwest Region School DistrictAK121
D05 Special Education Service AgencyAK110
G22 Spero AcademyMN130
A18-19606-610Spring Lake Park SchoolsMN2211
A13-15 St. Cloud District 742MN3101
G17617St. David's Center for Child & Family DevelopmentMN120
H10 St. Labre Indian Catholic SchoolMT121
C20717St. Louis County Schools, ISD 2142MN131
E19 St. Michael Catholic SchoolMN120
E21 St.Michael-Albertville School District MN120
K10 Standing Rock Community SchoolND140
B23714Star of the North AcademyMN120
K03 Sterling EducationNJ121
G13 Stevens Point Area Public School DistrictWI140
B01803Stillwater Area Public SchoolsMN150
H05618Stockton Unified School DistrictCA130
H16 Stonebridge World SchoolMN121
K12 SWWC Service CooperativeMN120
K11 Tate Topa Tribal SchoolND120
C23 Teachers On CallMN130
K16 TeachersASAPMN120
F23 Teaching TempsMN120
A07-08702-703The Harvest Network of SchoolsMN2121
E05620The Leona GroupAZ131
D14 The Teachers For TomorrowMN120
F14704Tillamook School District 9OR121
D22 Triton Public Schools ISD #2125MN120
D19 Twin Cities International Elementary SchoolMN120
H23 Unlimited Potential In EducationMN121
J24121Venture AcademyMN131
B14 Waconia Public Schools ISD#110MN140
B18 Waseca Public SchoolsMN130
C13 Waterloo Community School DistrictIA120
M08-09706-707Wayzata Public SchoolsMN2100
G06708West Contra Costa USDCA121
K05 Westby Public SchoolsMT110
D20 Westonka Public Schools, ISD #277MN120
G07 Westside Union School DistrictCA110
M03-04709White Bear Lake Area Schools, ISD 624MN281
G02 Wichita Public SchoolKS120
C17 Worthington Public SchoolMN131